De
|
De
|
En
AB JULI: DANUBE VIEW - Stilvolles Wohnen an der Neuen Donau
Wagramer Straße
Gallery
Plans
Map
Klicken Sie, um die Karte in Google Maps zu öffnen
Plan layout
Facts
Property number:
4724/12053
Type of property:
Apartment
Quantity balconies
1
Balcony area
5.8 m²
Living area
30.88 m²
Floor location
6
Structural condition
Neuwertig
Available from
01.07.2026
Price details
Net basic rent
€761.69
Net operating expenses
€92.64
Net heating costs
€45.00
Gross monthly additional costs (added tax)
€94.43
Gross rent
€993.76
Gross rent
€854.33
Gross operating expenses
€101.90
Gross heating costs
€45.00
Gross utility costs
€101.90
Deposit text
3 Bruttomonatsmieten
Brokerage text
Energy efficiency
Heating energy demand
19.41 kWh/(m²*a)
Heating energy demand class
A
Total energy efficiency factor
0.80
EPC expiry date
10.07.2033
Contact person
Nadine Jeitschko
nadine.jeitschko@optin.at
+43 676 84 777 2207
Request details
Request
Please send me more information about property 4724/12053.
First name
Last name *
Email *
Phone *
Message *
Max. 500 characters
Please send me more information for this property (availability, visiting time etc.).
Please provide me with more detailed information about the property.
I am interested in arranging a viewing appointment.
I would like to receive a non-binding financing consultation.
I have read and understood the GDPR and I consent to the processing of the personal data as described on the website. *
Submit