Exklusive 4-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Balkon - Großzügiges Wohnen zwischen Belvedere und Innenstadt

Prinz-Eugen-Straße

Plan layout

Plan 0

Facts

Property number:
4724/19662
Type of property:
Apartment
Quantity balconies
1
Net internal area
214.05 m²
Quantity rooms
4
Quantity bathrooms
2
Quantity toilets
3
Floor location
1. Etage
Year of construction
1909

Net basic rent
€6,360.84
Net operating expenses
€412.20
Net miscellaneous expenses
€44.25
Gross monthly additional costs (added tax)
€681.73
Gross rent
€7,499.02
Gross rent
€6,817.29
Gross operating expenses
€453.42
Gross miscellaneous expenses
€48.68
Gross utility costs
€453.42
Deposit text
3 Bruttomonatsmieten

Energy efficiency

Heating energy demand
117.6 kWh/(m²*a)
Heating energy demand class
D
Total energy efficiency factor
2.1
Total energy efficiency factor class
D
EPC type
Energiebedarfsausweis
EPC expiry date
23.11.2033

Contact person

Request
Max. 500 characters